Search

Artist

Eva Tanguay

Eva Tanguay
Aliases
Cyclonic Eva Tanguay
Born
August 1, 1878
Died
January 11, 1947
Country
Canada
Comments
Singer-actress. She began in stage musicals and went on to a long career in vaudeville.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Oliver One