Discover

Artist

Amy Diamond

Amy Diamond
Aliases
Amy Deasismont
Real name
Amy Linnéa Deasismont
Born
April 15, 1992
Country
Sweden
Comments
Pop singer, actress and television presenter.

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Amy Diamond