Discover

Artist

Dean Torrence

Dean Torrence
Aliases
Laughing Gravy
Real name
Dean Ormsby Torrence
Born
March 10, 1940
Country
United States
IPI
00030857786
Comments
Surf music singer-songwriter.
Member of
Jan & Dean

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Dean Torrence