Discover

Artist

Jan Peerce

Jan Peerce
Aliases
Paul Robinson
Real name
Joshua Pincus Perelmuth
Born
June 3, 1904
Died
December 15, 1984
Country
United States
Comments
Operatic tenor.

Meta

Added by wally creek