Larry Williams [US1]

Larry Williams [US1]
Aliases
Larry Williams and His Band
Real name
Lawrence Eugene Williams
Born
May 10, 1935
Died
January 7, 1980
Country
United States
Comments
R&B and rock 'n roll singer who also wrote songs and played piano.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Larry Williams [US1]