Search

Artist

Ernest Maxin

Ernest Maxin
Aliases
Ernest Maxin & His Orchestra
Ernest Maxin and His Orchestra
Ernest Maxin and His Television Orchestra
Ernest Maxin Orchestra
The Ernest Maxin Orchestra
Born
August 22, 1923
Died
September 27, 2018
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Orchestra leader and composer

Meta

Added by Limbabwe