Discover

Artist

Manuel Gas

Manuel Gas
Aliases
Manuel Gas y su organo Hammond
Real name
Manuel Gas Cabré
Born
1940
Died
October 17, 2009
Country
Spain
Comments
Keyboard player, arranger and composer.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Manuel Gas