Search

Artist

Sue Richards

Sue Richards
Aliases
Maggie Sue Wimberly
Real name
Maggie Sue Wimberly
Born
December 4, 1943
Country
United States
IPI
00035080802 2 works
00035080900 3 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country and gospel singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sue Richards