Search

Artist

Roger Nichols

Roger Nichols
Aliases
Roger Nichols & The Small Circle of Friends
Roger Nichols Trio
Real name
Roger Stewart Nichols
Born
September 17, 1940
Country
United States
IPI
00022310546
00040733409
00088506545
Comments
Songwriter and multi-instrumentalist

Meta

Added by Leo
Managed by tsk