Eric Reed

Eric Reed
Aliases
Eric Reed Trio
Real name
Eric Scott Reed
Born
June 21, 1970
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer. Reed has also composed and arranged music for film, television and commercials.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Eric Reed