Discover

Artist

Ritva Mustonen

Ritva Mustonen
Aliases
Ritva Laurila
Real name
Ritva Mustonen-Laurila
Born
July 10, 1940
Country
Finland
Comments
Pop singer from Turku.
Family
Mari Laurila Daughter
Heikki Laurila Husband

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ritva Mustonen