Search

Artist

Tim Armstrong

Tim Armstrong
Aliases
Tim Timebomb
Real name
Timothy Ross Armstrong
Born
November 25, 1966
Country
United States
IPI
00186981904 84 works
00187112375 9 works
00251185289 1 work
Member of
Operation Ivy
Rancid Vocals, guitar
Transplants Vocals, guitar
Family
Brody Dalle Wife (1997-2003)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Tim Armstrong