Discover

Artist

Jimmy Davis

Jimmy Davis
Aliases
Jimmy "Loverman" Davis
Real name
James Edward Davis
Born
1915
Died
1997
Country
United States
IPI
00007613408
Comments
Songwriter.

Meta

Added by Bastien