Discover

Artist

Cyrille Aimée

Cyrille Aimée
Aliases
Cyrille Aimée + Friends
Cyrille Aimée and The Surreal Band
Real name
Cyrille-Aimée Daudel
Born
August 10, 1984
Country
France
Comments
Jazz singer from Samois-sur-Seine, Fontainebleau. Her father is French and her mother is from the Dominican Republic.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Cyrille Aimée