Search

Artist

Babyface

visual
Aliases
Kenny "Babyface" Edmonds
Real name
Kenneth Brian Edmonds
Born
April 10, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00043938075 77 works
00136864551 18 works
00194055170 2 works
00194055268 4 works
00194055366 3 works
00216371979 3 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
R&B singer, songwriter, producer and label executive
Member of
Manchild
Family
Kevon Edmonds Brother
Jason Edmonds Nephew
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Babyface