Discover

Artist

Luiz Carlos Vinhas

Luiz Carlos Vinhas
Aliases
Luiz Carlos Vinhas e Os Kalangos
Real name
Luís Carlos Parga Rodrigues Vinhas
Born
May 19, 1940
Died
August 22, 2001
Country
Brazil
Member of
Bossa Três

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Luiz Carlos Vinhas