Discover

Artist

Janice Friedman

Janice Friedman
Aliases
Janice Friedman Trio
Born
December 26, 1960
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist who began singing after concentrating just on piano. Friedman is also a composer and music teacher.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Janice Friedman