Jacques Brel

Jacques Brel
Aliases
Jacques Brel [and various artists]
Jacques Brel [& various artists]
Real name
Jacques Romain Brel
Born
April 8, 1929
Died
October 9, 1978
Country
Belgium
IPI
00004140056
00018949745
00032032442
Family
Bruno Brel    Cousin
Buy

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jacques Brel