Pat Boone

Pat Boone
Aliases
The Pat Boone Family
Pat Boone with Orchestra
Real name
Charles Eugene Patrick Boone
Born
June 1, 1934
Country
United States
IPI
00003694103
Comments
Pop singer, actor and writer.
Family
Debby Boone Daughter
Red Foley Father in law (married to Foley's daughter Shirley)
Shirley Boone Wife
Nick Todd Brother
Randy Boone Nephew
Judy Martin Mother in law
Buy

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Pat Boone