Michael Pedicin

Michael Pedicin
Aliases
Michael Pedicin Jr
The Michael Pedicin Quartet
Real name
Michael Pedicin Jr.
Born
July 29, 1947
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and educator from the Philadelphia, Pennsylvania area.
Family
Mike Pedicin Father
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Michael Pedicin