Search

Artist

Bruno Lauzi

Bruno Lauzi
Aliases
Playboy
Real name
Bruno Lauzi
Born
August 8, 1937
Died
October 24, 2006
Country
Italy
IPI
00017442699 27 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Singer and songwriter, born in Asmara when Eritrea was an Italian colony

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bruno Lauzi