Discover

Artist

Totti Bergh

Totti Bergh
Aliases
Totti Bergh Quintet
Real name
Theodor Christian Frølich Bergh
Born
December 5, 1935
Died
January 4, 2012
Country
Norway
Comments
Jazz tenor saxophonist and clarinetist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Totti Bergh