Discover

Artist

Mitchell Tableporter

No artist picture
Aliases
Dorothy Hahn
Tee Pee Mitchell
Teepee Mitchell
Real name
Mitchell Lewis Tableporter
Born
December 31, 1915
Died
October 4, 1987
Country
United States
IPI
00030090632
00237283170
Comments
Songwriter.

Meta

Added by Canary