Search

Artist

Tove Lo

Tove Lo
Aliases
Sue Ellen
Real name
Tove Ebba Eva Nilsson
Born
October 29, 1987
Country
Sweden
IPI
00505996915 9 works
00678526695 17 works
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Pop singer, songwriter and musician

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tove Lo