Search

Artist

Peppino di Capri

Peppino di Capri
Aliases
Peppino Di Capri e i New Rockers
Real name
Giuseppe Faiella
Born
July 27, 1939
Country
Italy
IPI
00009689549
00220847291
Related
Mario Cenci I Rockers: Guitar

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peppino di Capri