Pat Travers

Pat Travers
Aliases
Pat Travers Band
Real name
Patrick Henry Travers
Born
April 12, 1954
Country
Canada
Comments
Hard rock and blues-rock guitarist singer and songwriter. Travers also plays keyboards.
Buy

Meta

Added by Leo
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Pat Travers