Discover

Artist

Peter King

Peter King
Aliases
Peter King Quartet
Born
August 11, 1940
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz saxophonist, clarinetist and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Peter King