Search

Artist

Fabrizio Bosso

Fabrizio Bosso
Aliases
Fabrizio Bosso Quartet
Fabrizio Bosso Quintet
Fabrizio Bosso Spiritual Trio
Born
November 5, 1973
Country
Italy
Comments
Trumpet player.
Member of
High Five Quintet

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Fabrizio Bosso