Search

Artist

Bruno Pallesi

Bruno Pallesi
Aliases
Bruno Pallesi e complesso tipico Romanoni
Born
January 1, 1921
Died
June 7, 1987
Country
Italy
IPI
00023323429
Comments
Singer, lyricist and record producer from Milano

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals