Search

Artist

Bruno Pallesi

Bruno Pallesi
Aliases
Bruno Pallesi e complesso tipico Romanoni
Born
January 1, 1921
Died
June 7, 1987
Country
Italy
IPI
00023323429 13 works
Comments
Singer, lyricist and record producer from Milano
Related labels
New Polaris   founder of
Polaris   founder of

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals