Search

Artist

Fausto Leali

Fausto Leali
Aliases
Fausto Leali e i Novelty
Fausto Leali e i suoi Novelty
Real name
Fausto Leali
Born
October 29, 1944
Country
Italy
IPI
00017552886 4 works
00053554876 3 works
Comments
Singer born in Nuvolento, Brescia.

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Fausto Leali