Discover

Artist

Heinz von Hermann

Heinz von Hermann
Aliases
Heinz v. Hermann Jazz Ahead
Heinz v. Hermann Quartet
Heinz von Hermann Chamber Trio
Born
October 21, 1936
Country
Austria
Comments
Saxophonist, clarinetist and flautist. Von Hermann is also a composer, arranger and collegiate level music educator.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Heinz von Hermann