Discover

Artist

Wayne Newton

Wayne Newton
Aliases
Wayne Newton and The Newton Brothers
Real name
Carson Wayne Newton
Born
April 3, 1942
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, actor, and longtime fixture as a Las Vegas lounge act.

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien