Discover

Artist

Lukas Nelson

Lukas Nelson
Aliases
Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real
Real name
Lukas Autry Nelson
Born
December 25, 1988
Country
United States
IPI
00431359179
00431359277
Comments
Guitarist, singer, and songwriter.
Family
Willie Nelson Father

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lukas Nelson