Search

Artist

Vito Pallavicini

Vito Pallavicini
Aliases
Calimero
Born
April 22, 1924
Died
August 16, 2007
Country
Italy
IPI
00023321729 115 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien