Search

Artist

Richard Anthony

Richard Anthony
Aliases
Richard Anthony con orchestra
Real name
Ricardo Btesh
Born
January 13, 1938
Died
April 20, 2015
Country
France
IPI
00001084345 3 works
00004476798 8 works
Family
Michèle Libert Wife (1959-1970)
Valérie Btesh Sister

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Richard Anthony