Discover

Artist

Ed Doemland

Ed Doemland
Aliases
Eddie Lee Quintet
Real name
Edward Lee Doemland
Born
February 5, 1938
Died
August 11, 2012
Country
United States
Comments
Percussionist, pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk