Search

Artist

Freddie Scott

Freddie Scott
Aliases
Freddy Scott
Real name
Freddie Scott
Born
April 24, 1933
Died
June 4, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Soul singer, songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by Leo

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Freddie Scott