Search

Artist

Tapani Perttu

Tapani Perttu
Aliases
Perttu Kari
Real name
Tapani Perttu
Born
June 8, 1940
Died
July 16, 2018
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer and actor, who has released music under his real name and the alias Perttu Kari

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Tapani Perttu