Search

Artist

Bobby Solo

Bobby Solo
Aliases
Bobby Solo Jazz Trio
Real name
Roberto Satti
Born
March 18, 1945
Country
Italy
IPI
00027704687 7 works
00135443588 2 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Rock ā€˜nā€™ roll singer
Member of
Robot

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bobby Solo