Discover

Artist

Howard Roberts

Howard Roberts
Aliases
The Howard Roberts Quartet
Real name
Howard Mancel Roberts
Born
October 2, 1929
Died
June 28, 1992
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist.

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Howard Roberts