Search

Artist

Gayla Peevey

visual
Aliases
Jamie Horton
Personal name
Gayla Rienette Peevey
Born
March 8, 1943
Country
United States
Comments
Teen pop singer from Oklahoma, active in the 1950s and early 1960s
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Gayla Peevey