Discover

Artist

Wim Overgaauw

Wim Overgaauw
Aliases
Wim Overgaauw Trio
Born
November 23, 1929
Died
November 30, 1995
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Jazz guitarist who often strayed into easy listening.

Meta

Added by tsk