Discover

Artist

Ray Bloch

Ray Bloch
Aliases
Ray Bloch and His Orchestra
Ray Bloch and His Orchestra and Chorus
The Ray Bloch Singers
Born
August 3, 1902
Died
March 29, 1982
Country
United States
Comments
Ray Bloch was a composer, songwriter, conductor, arranger, pianist and author. He was born in France and moved to the United States during World War I.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ray Bloch