Discover

Artist

Herbie Fields

Herbie Fields
Aliases
Herbie Fields and His Orchestra
Herbie Fields and His Sextet
Herbie Fields and Orchestra
Born
May 24, 1919
Died
September 17, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Musician (saxophone, clarinet) and band leader from New Jersey.

Meta

Added by SlimD