Discover

Artist

Reg Schwager

Reg Schwager
Aliases
Reg Schwager Trio
Born
May 7, 1962
Country
Canada
Comments
jazz guitarist born in The Netherlands who immigrated as a child with his family to Canada.
Related
Jeannette Schwager Sister

Meta

Added by tsk