Search

Artist

Ricky Shayne

Ricky Shayne
Aliases
Ricky Shane
Ricky Shayne and The Skylarks
Real name
George Albert Tabett
Born
June 4, 1944
Country
France
Comments
Cosmopolitan singer
Related
The Gloomys Backing band

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Covers by Ricky Shayne