Discover

Artist

Ira Schulman

Ira Schulman
Aliases
Ira Schulman and the 4 Winds + 3
Real name
Ira G. Schulman
Born
December 1, 1926
Died
July 20, 2008
Country
United States
Comments
jazz multi-instrumentalist and music educator, teaching flute, clarinet and saxophone.

Meta

Added by tsk