Discover

Artist

Abigail

Abigail
Aliases
Abigail [AU]
Real name
Abigail Rogan
Born
July 23, 1946
Country
Australia
Comments
UK-born actress and singer, who had a brief musical career in the 1970s.

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Abigail