Search

Artist

Karel Krautgartner

Karel Krautgartner
Aliases
Karel Krautgartner and His Orchestra
Karel Krautgartner se svým orchestrem
Born
July 20, 1922
Died
September 20, 1982
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
Jazz and classical clarinetist, saxophonist, composer, bandleader and teacher

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Karel Krautgartner